SUN SETS AT DAWN 1950 One-Sheet poster
Sally Paar, Phillip Shawn, Walter Reed *GREAT LITHO IMAGE*
This is an authentic theatrical movie poster intended for display in theatres. It is not a reprint or a bootleg.
$129.99
Type: US 1sh
Size: 27″ x 41″
Condition: C-9
Shipped: Folded
In stock
Categories: 1941 - 1960, Movie Posters, One Sheets
Tag: Folded
Related products
Movie Posters
$49.99
Movie Posters
$39.99
Movie Posters
$49.99
Movie Posters
$44.99
Movie Posters
$39.99
Movie Posters
$39.99
1981 - Today
$58.99
Movie Posters
$71.99
Movie Posters
$49.99
Movie Posters
$44.99
Movie Posters
$39.99
Movie Posters
$46.99